• Member Login
    Username:

    Password:

    Forgot Your Login?

    Note: If you would like to register for the website, please call the local union office at 330-245-2240.

    << October 2020 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3
    4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    11 12 13 14 15 16 17
    18 19 20 21 22 23 24
    25 26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Signatory Contractors
    Updated On: Mar 13, 2020

    ADVANCED ELECTRIC
    P.O. Box 6104
    Akron, OH 44312
    JIM CULTRONA
    330-733-4488
    ALL ENERGY SYSTEMS
    7780 Brandywine Rd.
    Hudson, OH  44236
    JOHN KULESA
    330-414-7047
    AMPS ELECTRIC
    2026 Sharon Copley Rd.
    Medina, OH  44256
    ESTHER ZSOLDOS
    330-391-0445
    ANR ELECTRIC
    3783 State Rd.
    Akro, OH  44319
    NICK GOTTO
    330-644-4454
    B.I.S.
    1481 Exeter Rd.
    Akron, OH  44306
    SCOTT JORDAN
    330-773-9191
    BLANKS ELECTRIC
    25 S. Van Buren Ave.
    Barberton, OH 44203
    DAVID BLANKS
    330-745-0568
    CASEY ELECTRICAL
    478 17th Street, NW
    Barberton, OH 44203
    KIRK SHEMUGA
    330-807-4877
    CNE ELECTRIC
    MATT ROBINSON
    330-604-5602
    J.W. DIDADO ELECTRIC
    1033 Kelly Ave.
    Akron, OH 44306
    GARY DIDADO
    330-374-0070
    DIES ELECTRIC
    643 E. Tallmadge Ave.
    Akron, OH  44310
    DAVID DIES
    330-253-9959
    DUTTON ELECTRIC
    1217 Ashwood Rd.
    Akron, OH  44312
    CRAIG DUTTON
    330-784-6969
    EMERY ELECTRIC
    2080 Case Parkway South
    Twinsburg, OH 44087
    TIM EMERY
    330-650-1918
    FINE LINE COMMUNICATIONS
    2305 East Aurora Rd.  Suite A-10
    Twinsburg, OH   44087
    BARB HOOVER
    330-562-0731
    FOUR STAR ELECTRIC
    3200 Greenwich Rd.   #39
    Norton, OH 44203
    DAN LAMMLEIN
    330-825-7111
    HATZELL & BUEHLER
    1200 Resource Drive Suite 10
    Cleveland, OH  44131
    NICK HOWARD
    216-777-6000
    n.howard@hatzelandbuehler.com
    HAYWOOD ELECTRIC
    3750 Summit Rd.
    Barberton, OH 44203
    PAUL HAYWOOD
    330-745-0021
    HILSCHER-CLARKE ELECTRIC
    441 Munroe Falls Rd.
    Tallmadge, OH  44278
    JEFF FLOYD
    234-571-2699
    LAKE ERIE ELECTRIC
    1888 Brown St.
    Akron, OH 44301
    JOHN KELLAMIS
    330-724-1241
    NOVATNY ELECTRIC
    955 Evans Ave.
    Akron, OH 44305
    MARK TRUDICS
    330-630-8900
    SPEELMAN ELECTRIC
    358 Commerce Rd.
    Tallmadge, OH  44278
    CHRISTEEN SPEELMAN-PARSONS
    330-633-1410
    STEEN ELECTRIC
    1484 Main St.
    Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221
    BOB STEEN
    330-929-3106
    THOMPSON ELECTRIC
    32 Northmoreland Ave.
    Munroe Falls, OH 44262
    SCOTT THOMPSON
    330-686-2300
    WITCHEY LIGHTNING ROD
    2145 Wall Rd.
    Rittman, OH 44281
    RUSS JONES
    330-352-3351

  • IBEW Local 306

    Copyright © 2020.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive


  • Top of Page image